Module Cisco, Cisco Meraki

Cisco MA-INJ-4-EU
Cisco MA-INJ-4-EU Module Cisco
MR 802.3at PoE Injector Interface...
383,56 RON (fara taxe)
456,44 RON (taxe incluse)
MA-SFP-1GB-TX
MA-SFP-1GB-TX Module Cisco
Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module Interface Provided...
1.016,81 RON (fara taxe)
1.210,00 RON (taxe incluse)
MA-INJ-5-EU
MA-INJ-5-EU Module Cisco
Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug) Product Type: PoE...
1.027,11 RON (fara taxe)
1.222,26 RON (taxe incluse)
MA-SFP-1GB-SX
MA-SFP-1GB-SX Module Cisco
Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode Interface Provided...
1.287,10 RON (fara taxe)
1.531,65 RON (taxe incluse)
MA-SFP-10GB-LRM
MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Module Cisco
Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode Interface Provided...
2.561,33 RON (fara taxe)
3.047,98 RON (taxe incluse)
MA-SFP-10GB-SR
MA-SFP-10GB-SR Module Cisco
Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode Interface Provided...
2.561,33 RON (fara taxe)
3.047,98 RON (taxe incluse)
MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Module Cisco
Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode Interface Provided...
2.561,33 RON (fara taxe)
3.047,98 RON (taxe incluse)
MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD Module Cisco
Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver Interface Provided...
2.818,75 RON (fara taxe)
3.354,31 RON (taxe incluse)
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 Module Cisco
Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver Interface Provided...
7.709,73 RON (fara taxe)
9.174,58 RON (taxe incluse)
MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4 Module Cisco
Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver Interface Provided...
7.709,73 RON (fara taxe)
9.174,58 RON (taxe incluse)
MA-SFP-10GB-LR
MA-SFP-10GB-LR Module Cisco
Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode Interface Provided...
10.283,93 RON (fara taxe)
12.237,88 RON (taxe incluse)
IM-8-CU-1GB
IM-8-CU-1GB Module Cisco
Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600...
10.294,23 RON (fara taxe)
12.250,13 RON (taxe incluse)
IM-2-SFP-10GB
IM-2-SFP-10GB Module Cisco
Meraki 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ Interface Module for MX400 and MX600...
10.294,23 RON (fara taxe)
12.250,13 RON (taxe incluse)
IM-8-SFP-1GB
IM-8-SFP-1GB Module Cisco
Meraki 8 x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600...
12.868,43 RON (fara taxe)
15.313,43 RON (taxe incluse)
MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 Module Cisco
Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver Interface Provided...
28.058,78 RON (fara taxe)
33.389,95 RON (taxe incluse)